Рейтинг

     на 01.07.18                                                                                                          

                                   2018

                                                                            ЧО    ЧБ    КП    ЧБ    СБ   ПЕ                                Сума

1.Дорошко Сергей (Мозырь)         мс                     60               40                                                   100

2.Савич Григорий (Житковичи)    кмс           15     20                         3     25                                  63

3.Агиевич Евгений (Житковичи)   мс            10     40      10                                                            60

4.Савич Николай (Гомель)            мс             15     20      15                                                            50

5.Горновский Алексей (Рогачев) мс                                          40                                                   40

6.Сысенков Валерий (Мозырь)    кмс          15      20                                                                      35

7.Генералов Влад (Гомель)           мс            10    10                10                                                    30

8.Титов Артем (Житковичи)           1              10                15               3                                            28

9.Болинов Константин (Гомель)   1              10    10                          3                                             23

10.Процкий Сергей (Гомель)         мс                                         20                                                    20

10.Михальцов Ал-др (Жлобин)     мс                                         20                                                    20


12.Воронович Иван (Гомель)         мс            15                                                                                 15

12.Мишков Виталий (Мозырь)        1               15                                                                                15

12.Пукинский Артем (Жлобин)       кмс           15                                                                                15

12.Мосолов Виктор (Житковичи)   1                                  15                                                             15

12.Мосолов Филипп (Житковичи)  1                                  15                                                            15

17.Гасподарев Денис (Жлобин)      1             10                                                                                 10

17. Семенюк Кирилл (Жлобин)       кмс         10                                                                                 10

17.Данилов Никита (Житковичи)  1                                 10                                                               10

17. Гаспадаров Ал-др (Жлобин)   кмс                                     10                                                       10

17. Абрамов Юрий (Мозырь)         мс                                      10                                                       10

17. Гапоненко Вячеслав (Гомель)кмс                                     10                                                      10

23.Бочаров Евгений (Светлогорск)     мс               5                                                                                 5

23.Легеза Никита (Житковичи)       1                5                                                                                 5

23.Кондратенко Анатолий (Жлоб) 2                 5                                                                                 5

23.Козел Ал-др (Мозырь)                 кмс            5                                                                                5

23.Семенюк Богдан (Жлобин)        кмс             5                                                                                 5

23.Команжеев Роман (Жлобин)      мс              5                                                                                  5

29.Юзюк Алексей (Гомель)              мс                                                 3                                              3

                                                                               ДЕВУШКИ

1.Баранова Галина (Мозырь)             2          10   40               40                                                     90

2. Шпаковская Ольга (Мозырь)         2            5                       40                                                     45

3.Ковалева Дарья (Житковичи)        1                         15                                                                  15

3.Кухаришина София (Жлобин)        1          15                                                                                 15

5.Москалева Виктория (Рогачев)      2                         10                                                                  10

5.Куделько Эльвира (Житковичи)    1                         10                                                                  10



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2017

                                                                    ЧО   ЧБ  "КП"  ПБюр   ЧЕ   ЧБ   КО   КБ   СУММА

1.Дорошко Сергей(Мозырь)             мс  15                                       50     40     15      40            180

2.Савич Николай(Житковичи)          мс  10     40       15                                     10      20              95

3.Воронович Иван(Гомель)               мс 15     40                                                15                         70

3.Генералов Влад (Гомель)               мс  5                                                  25    15      25              70

5.Агиевич Евгений (Житковичи)        мс                     15                                     10     25                50

6.Волоткович Максим(Гомель)         мс 15     25                                                  5                         45

6.Богатов Данила(Жлобин)             кмс 15                  10                                             20               45

8.Савич Григорий (Житковичи)       кмс 10                                                            10    20              40

9.Михальцов Ал-др (Жлобин)          мс                                                        20     15                       35

10.Мазуркевич Валентин (Житков)   мс            20                                                 5     5                30

ДЕВУШКИ    

1.Кухаришина София(Жлобин)            2                                                                     15   20              35

2.Куделько Эльвира (Житковичи)      1р                         15                                                                 15


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                                                                  2016 год

=========================================================================================================




Савiч Рыгор з медалем!!!

За старэйшым братам

Чэмпiянат вобласцi

Жлобiн недасяжны!

Хутка

Чэмпiянат вобласцi!

Турнiр "Майстар"

Выннiковыя спаборнiцтвы

Каляндар 2018

што дзе i калi?