Рейтинг

     на 14.11.18                                                                                                          

                                   2018

                                                                            ЧО    ЧБ    КП    ЧБ    СБ    ПЕ      КО                 Сума

1.Дорошко Сергей (Мозырь)         мс                     60               40                          10                   110

2.Савич Григорий (Житковичи)    кмс           15     20                         3     25         15                    78

3.Агиевич Евгений (Житковичи)   мс            10     40      10                                   10                    70

4.Савич Николай (Гомель)            мс             15     20      15                                    15                   65

5.Титов Артем (Житковичи)           1              10                15               3                  15                    43

6.Горновский Алексей (Рогачев) мс                                          40                                                  40

7.Сысенков Валерий (Мозырь)    кмс          15      20                                               5                     40

9.Воронович Иван (Гомель)          мс            15                                                        15                    30

10.Михальцов Ал-др (Жлобин)     мс                                        20                              5                    25

10. Гаспадаров Ал-др (Жлобин)   кмс                                      10                             15                   25

10.Мосолов Филипп (Житковичи)  1                                 15                                    10                    25



13.Болинов Константин (Гомель)   1              10    10                          3                                           23

14.Процкий Сергей (Гомель)         мс                                         20                                                    20

15.Мишков Виталий (Мозырь)        1               15                                                                              15

15.Пукинский Артем (Жлобин)       кмс           15                                                                              15

15.Мосолов Виктор (Житковичи)   1                                  15                                                           15

15. Абрамов Юрий (Мозырь)         мс                                      10                                 5                   15

19.Гасподарев Денис (Жлобин)      1             10                                                                                10

19. Семенюк Кирилл (Жлобин)       кмс         10                                                                                10

19.Данилов Никита (Житковичи)  1                                 10                                                              10

19. Гапоненко Вячеслав (Гомель) кмс                                    10                                                      10

23.Бочаров Евгений (Светлогорск)      мс              5                                                                                5

23.Легеза Никита (Житковичи)       1                5                                                                                5

23.Кондратенко Анатолий (Жлоб) 2                 5                                                                                5

23.Козел Ал-др (Мозырь)                кмс             5                                                                               5

23.Семенюк Богдан (Жлобин)        кмс             5                                                                               5

23.Команжеев Роман (Жлобин)      мс              5                                                                                5

23.Гулевич Алексей (Гомель)          1                                                                            5                    5

23.Азёмша Евгений (Гомель)          1                                                                             5                    5

23.Анисовец Ал-др (Мозырь)         кмс                                                                         5                    5

32.Юзюк Алексей (Гомель)              мс                                                 3                                              3

                                                                               ДЕВУШКИ

1.Баранова Галина (Мозырь)             1          10   40               40                               10                   100

2. Шпаковская Ольга (Мозырь)       кмс         5                       40                               15                    70

3.Ковалева Дарья (Житковичи)        1                         15                                             5                    20

4.Туровец Жанна (Мозырь)                1                                                                         15                  15

4.Кухаришина София (Жлобин)        1          15                                                                                 15

6.Корбачёва Анастасия Мозырь)      2                                                                         10                  10

6.Москалева Виктория (Рогачев)      2                         10                                                                  10

6.Куделько Эльвира (Житковичи)    1                         10                                                                   10

9.Щербакова Галина (Мозырь)          2                                                                          5                     5



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2017

                                                                    ЧО   ЧБ  "КП"  ПБюр      ЧЕ   ЧБ   КО   КБ   СУММА

1.Дорошко Сергей(Мозырь)             мс  15                                       50     40     15      40            180

2.Савич Николай(Житковичи)          мс  10     40       15                                     10      20              95

3.Воронович Иван(Гомель)               мс 15     40                                                15                         70

3.Генералов Влад (Гомель)               мс  5                                                  25    15      25              70

5.Агиевич Евгений (Житковичи)        мс                     15                                     10     25                50

6.Волоткович Максим(Гомель)         мс 15     25                                                  5                         45

6.Богатов Данила(Жлобин)             кмс 15                  10                                             20               45

8.Савич Григорий (Житковичи)       кмс 10                                                            10    20              40

9.Михальцов Ал-др (Жлобин)          мс                                                        20     15                       35

10.Мазуркевич Валентин (Житков)   мс            20                                                 5     5                30

ДЕВУШКИ    

1.Кухаришина София(Жлобин)            2                                                                     15   20              35

2.Куделько Эльвира (Житковичи)      1р                         15                                                                 15


---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                                                                  2016 год

=========================================================================================================




Адноулены

Рэкорды сярод жанчын i рэйтынг

Кубак вобласцi

Новы пераможца у камандзе

Савiч Рыгор з медалем!!!

За старэйшым братам

Чэмпiянат вобласцi

Жлобiн недасяжны!

Хутка

Чэмпiянат вобласцi!